Administration

Superintendent


Kephart, Dr. Jennifer
(636) 231-2006 ex.1904 Superintendent of Schools
Anderson, Maranda
(636) 231-2005, ex. 1909
Assistant Superintendent
Franssen, Dr. Rachael
(636) 231-2020, ex. 1911
Assistant Superintendent
McColloch, John
(636) 231-2000, ex. 1907
Assistant Superintendent
Bell, Julie
(636) 231-2006, ex. 1906
Assistant to the Superintendent

Buildings and Grounds


Bade, Glen (636) 231-2050 ex.4903 Assistant Director of Buildings and Grounds
Solter, Jeff
(636) 231-2050 ex.4906 Director of Buildings and Grounds
Long, Rebecca
(636) 231-2050 ex.4901 Administrative Assistant
Wells, David
 (636) 231-2050 ex. 4902
 Custodial Supervisor

Business Services


Hemmer, Cathy (636) 231-2007 ex.1914 Payroll
Kluesner, Robin (636) 231-2007 ex.1931 Director of Accounting
Manzotti, Rita (636) 231-2007 ex.1915 Accounts Payable
Rolwes, Carol
(636) 231-2007 ex. 11901
Payroll
Marquart, Chris
(636) 231-2007 ex. 13901
Purchasing Agent
Benne, Vanessa
(636) 231-2007  ex. 1913
Payroll
Howell, Jodi
(636) 231-2007 ex. 1916
Payroll

Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment


Gaebe, Erin (636) 231-2005 ex. 3915 Elementary Literacy and Science Coordinator
Spreckelmeyer, JoAnn
(636) 231-2005 ex. 1918 Administrative Assistant
Moore, Lisa (636) 231-2005 ex.1905 MOSIS Coordinator
Schwab, Melissa (636) 231-2000 ex.1923 Secondary Literacy Coordinator
Maciejewski, Stacey (636) 231-2005 ex. 3956 Math Coordinator
Anderson, Maranda
(636) 231-2005 ex. 1909 Assistant Superintendent

Food Services


Long, Rebecca
(636) 231-2050 ex.4901 Administrative Assistant
Poepsel, Jill (636) 231-2050 ex.4909 Food Services Director

Human Resources


Franssen, Dr. Rachael (636) 231-2020 ex. 1911
Assistant Superintendent
Howell, Jodi
(636) 231-2020 ex. 1916
Human Resources Generalist
Miller, Dawn
(636) 231-2020, ex. 1921
Administrative Assistant
Kohlbusch, Amanda
(636) 231-2020 ex. 1920 Benefits Coordinator

Student Services


Franssen, Dr. Rachael (636) 231-2020 ex. 1911
Assistant Superintendent
Graham, Karen (636) 239-5162 ex. 9811
Administrative Assistant
Kopmann, Paula (636) 239-5162 ex. 1912
Process Coordinator
Leslie, Teana
(636) 239-5162 ex. 7916
Administrative Assistant
Turnbough, Wendy
(636) 239-5162 ex. 1935
Director of Special Services

Technology Services


Kenney-Hill, Carmen
(636) 231-2800 ex.7921
Instructional Technology Facilitator
Landers, Rob (636) 231-2800 ex.1902 Director of Technology
Loesing, Dale (636) 231-2800 ex.1901 Network Administrator
Mueller, Paula (636) 231-2800 ex.1903 Network and PC Technician
Randman, Penny (636) 231-2800 ex.1919 Administrative Assistant
Birk, Grace
(636) 231-2800, ex. 7937
PC Technician
Harting, Barry
(636) 231-2800 ex. 7935
PC Technician
Toland, Steven
(636) 231-2800 ex. 7936
PC Technician
Emory, Tyler
(636) 231-2800 ex. 7938
PC Technician
Woods, Dustin
 (636) 231-2800, ex. 7939
 Security Specialist

Communications


Vonder Haar, Craig  (636) 231-2000 ex.1910 Web Content and Communications Manager